Mommy Pehpot

Top Mommy Blogger Philippines- Super Mommy; Award Winning Mommy Blogger

  • Home
  • About Me
  • Work With Me
  • Daily Vlog
  • Disclosure
  • Events

The Award Page

My deepest apologies to all the wonderful people who keeps on showering me with love. I decided to create this page, so that I will never miss an award or tag again. So if you got one for me, just leave the link here 🙂

Let me end this with a very thankful remark. My Marce Seiko always include me on her list and here are some of the love she sent over dot com:



7 Things About Me:

OCD
Funny
Blogger
Marce
Loving
Artist
First Time Mom

Ready, set, GO! Flood with me awards and tags. Promise, this time, I will accept it wholeheartedly.

Share the love

  • Share on Facebook (Opens in new window) Facebook
  • Share on X (Opens in new window) X
  • Share on Pinterest (Opens in new window) Pinterest
  • Email a link to a friend (Opens in new window) Email
  • Print (Opens in new window) Print

Related

25 Comments Filed Under: Uncategorized Tagged With: Tags and Awards

Comments

  1. Sherry says

    March 4, 2010 at 4:20 am

    lovely awards

    Reply
  2. niko says

    March 4, 2010 at 4:24 am

    kung itatag mo rin ako sa mga tags and awards ggawa na rin ako ng ganiton!! weheheh

    Reply
  3. niko says

    March 4, 2010 at 4:24 am

    wow may page na for awards bongga!!

    Reply
  4. Genejosh says

    March 4, 2010 at 5:40 am

    you deserve these awards marce…sunshine award looks so lively and wow you're really a beautiful blogger marce:)

    Reply
  5. Genejosh says

    March 4, 2010 at 5:41 am

    marce parang naneutralize mo ang pagiging OCD mo bec. of your being funny:)

    Reply
  6. Genejosh says

    March 4, 2010 at 5:41 am

    galing mo marce you have the knack of an artist ako arte lang siguro..he..he…

    Reply
  7. Genejosh says

    March 4, 2010 at 5:41 am

    included always ni Marce Seiko sa mga awards ang mga marces…this reminds me na di ko pa napost yong beautiful blogger award ko…

    Reply
  8. redamethyst says

    March 4, 2010 at 10:32 am

    ay nga pala, I gave you the beautiful award in your other blog.

    Reply
  9. redamethyst says

    March 4, 2010 at 10:32 am

    wow, magkakaroon ng sariling page ang mga awards. galing talaga.

    Reply
  10. Genejosh says

    March 5, 2010 at 5:04 am

    ako din i have to post na all the awards..the problem is i forgot where are they:(

    Reply
  11. Genejosh says

    March 5, 2010 at 5:04 am

    i like the picture of the sunshine award ..it makes me reminded of the summer that is here….

    Reply
  12. niko says

    March 5, 2010 at 5:20 am

    dpat tlga number 1 ang OCD noh??? hahahah

    Reply
  13. niko says

    March 5, 2010 at 12:16 pm

    hulaan mo kung nsan ako?! for the love of u eto nagkcomment.. sa labas ng walter mart nkasalampak sa waiting area ng taxi 😀 bwahahhahaha

    Reply
  14. kikamz says

    March 7, 2010 at 7:43 pm

    marami ka din awards from me marce. pg meron kasi ako natatanggap, i pass it on to the marce club.

    Reply
  15. kikamz says

    March 7, 2010 at 7:44 pm

    ang galing naman, meron ka na rin awards page. nice idea marce!

    Reply
  16. kikamz says

    March 7, 2010 at 7:44 pm

    ui, i can't access your reviews inc. blog today. baket? something wrong with it.. problem loading page daw… 🙁

    Reply
  17. kikamz says

    March 7, 2010 at 7:52 pm

    wow, i didn't know artist ka rin pala marce! post ka ng artworks mo dale! malay mo, meron bibili. o di ba, sisikat ka. tapos exhibit agad. kewl!

    Reply
  18. kikamz says

    March 7, 2010 at 8:27 pm

    grabe ka marce anik. adik ka talaga.. pati ba naman sa waiting area ng taxi sa waltermart, nag cocomment ka pa rin? woott! bilib ako sa powers mo!

    Reply
  19. issa says

    March 9, 2010 at 7:26 pm

    wow love your page…

    Reply
  20. Sherry says

    March 12, 2010 at 5:54 pm

    wow the awards look good. I think you will be busy with not just awards but contest

    Reply
  21. Chris says

    March 19, 2010 at 4:09 pm

    http://www.chrischronicles.com/awards-galore/ is for you!

    Reply
  22. Mys says

    March 20, 2010 at 5:28 am

    Got an Award for you

    Reply
  23. luckyfinds says

    March 22, 2010 at 5:55 am

    http://luckyfinds-shareapic.blogspot.com/2010/03/passing-on-these-beautiful-awards.html

    Reply
  24. kikamz says

    March 24, 2010 at 2:31 pm

    hi marce peh.. i dunno if this is appropriate to comment here. tag kase ito at hindi award. hope you can grab it as it is for a worthy cause: http://www.kikamzpera.com/2010/03/share-virtual-hersheys-basket-help.html THANKS!

    Reply
  25. levy says

    April 20, 2010 at 3:34 am

    Pehpot, got an award for you. http://livinglifetodfullest.blogspot.com/2010/04/another-award-sisterhood-award.html

    Reply

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mommy Blogger Pehpot

Search

Popular Posts

  • Mga Pamahiin Sa Paglipat Ng Bahay
    Mga Pamahiin Sa Paglipat Ng Bahay
  • Dehumidifier Philippines Where to Buy
    Dehumidifier Philippines Where to Buy
  • Jollibee Party Package Tipid Hack Kapag Bawal Ang Solo Meal
    Jollibee Party Package Tipid Hack Kapag Bawal Ang Solo Meal
  • Tylr Smart Air Purifier Review
    Tylr Smart Air Purifier Review
  • Scott's DHA Gummies Review
    Scott's DHA Gummies Review
  • 3 Important Things You Need To Know About Primary Complex (and other treatment tips)
    3 Important Things You Need To Know About Primary Complex (and other treatment tips)
  • Busy Days
    Busy Days
  • Smart Plan iPhone 17 Pro Max: No DP Renewal Experience
    Smart Plan iPhone 17 Pro Max: No DP Renewal Experience
  • Mega Blocks Tiny N Tuff
    Mega Blocks Tiny N Tuff
  • How To Know If A Child Is Cleared from Primary Complex
    How To Know If A Child Is Cleared from Primary Complex

Recent Posts

  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Manila Review
  • Kiddie Kitchen by Abi “Lumpia Queen” Marquez
  • The Crafters Marketplace Crafting Event
  • Abi Marquez Launches Her Official Apron as Hedley & Bennett’s First Filipino Collaborator
  • Robinsons Department Store Back To School Promo
  • Waffles with Chicken Strips Meryenda For Kids
  • Top 5 Reasons Why You Must Watch Jesus Christ Superstar
  • Cheesy Chicken Katsu Recipe Kids Will Love
  • 10 FAQs Before Watching Jesus Christ Superstar Manila
  • Jesus Christ Superstar Merchandise and Prices

Home and Living

Waffles with Chicken Strips Meryenda For Kids

Cheesy Chicken Katsu Recipe Kids Will Love

Ham and Cheese Sandwich Recipe

Blog Buzz & Media Updates

Abi Marquez Launches Her Official Apron as Hedley & Bennett’s First Filipino Collaborator

Robinsons Department Store Back To School Promo

Solaire Promo: Free Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets

Get more mommy stories and parenting tips straight to your inbox:

Useful Links

  • Kids
  • Home & Living
  • Parenting
  • Personally Pehpot

PSA Birth Certificate Delivery Service

PSA Birth Certificate Delivery Service

SEARCH MY WEBSITE

· Copyright © 2026. Site brewed with love by Squeesome Design Studio ·